2021

Tiroler Schülermeister E 
Eleonora ERNSPERGER, LC Basecamp WipptalCrosstriathlon
Valentina SPARER, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglDuathlon
Rafael FILL, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglCrosstriathlon
Paul FRANZ, Schwimmteam OberlandDuathlon
Tiroler Schülermeister D 
Marie KOHL, Schwimmteam OberlandAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Duathlon
Manuel PRÖMER, Tri & Run ThierseeCrosstriathlon
Emilio SCHLEICH, Schwimmteam OberlandAquathlon, Duathlon
Tiroler Schülermeister C 
Anna HAUSER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelCrosstriathlon
Lara HÖLLER, Skiclub LeutaschAquathlon, Duathlon, Triathlon
Tamino Mario HUYS,
Make It Happen Triathlon Zillertal
Aquathlon
David WINKLER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Duathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler Schülermeister B 
Melissa PIRCHMOSER, Tri-X-KufsteinCrosstriathlon, Duathlon, Triathlon
Tamina THALER, Tri-X-KufsteinAquathlon
Luis HUTER, Tri-X-KufsteinAquathlon
Jelle KAINDL, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglCrosstriathlon, Duathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler Schülermeister A 
Lilly FUCHS, Triathlonverein KitzbühelTriathlon, Super Sprint
Viktoria GRÜNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelCrosstriathlon
Zoe OBERHOFER, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalAquathlon
Tobias VESELY, 1. Tiroler Triathlonclub InnsbruckAquathlon, Crosstriathlon
Duathlon, Triathlon Super Sprint
Tiroler Jugendmeister 
Jonas FELBAR, SkitrizirlCross Triathlon, Sprintdistanz
Leo FILL, SkitrizirlTriathlon – Sprintdistanz, Triathlon, Super Sprint
Barnaby SELLERS, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalAquathlon
Tabea HUYS, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalTriathlon – Sprintdistanz
Anna MITTERER, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglCross Triathlon Sprintdistanz, Triathlon Super Sprint
Tiroler Juniorenmeister 
Matthias FREISINGER, Tri-X-KufsteinCross Triathlon Sprintdistanz
Tiroler Meister U23 
Sanne KAINDL, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglTriathlon – Sprintdistanz
Österreichische Schülermeister C 
Lara HÖLLER, Skiclub LeutaschTriathlon
Lotta KAINDL, Tri-X-KufsteinAquathlon
Österreichische Jugendmeister 
Katharina FEUERSINGER,
Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft Wörgl
Aquathlon Mannschaft Mixed
Tabea HUYS, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalAquathlon Mannschaft Mixed
Leo FILL, SkitrizirlAquathlon Mannschaft Mixed
Simon FREISINGER, Tri-X-KufsteinAquathlon Mannschaft Mixed
Jonas FELBAR, SkitrizirlCross Triathlon Sprintdistanz
Österreichmeister U23 
Pia TOTSCHNIG, Tri Team TelfsTriathlon – Sprintdistanz
Europameister U23 
Yasmin RIEGER, Tri-X-KufsteinDouble olympic Distance (Rang 1)

2020

Tirolermeister Schüler E 
Laura HAUSER, Skiclub LeutaschTriathlon
Madu Peter WESTERWELLE, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalTriathlon
Tirolermeister Schüler D 
Anna RASS, Triathlonverein KitzbühelTriathlon
Maximilian UNTERWEGER, Tri & Run ThierseeTriathlon
Tirolermeister Schüler C 
Nina GRÜNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelTriathlon
Marius BRANDAUER, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalTriathlon
Tirolermeister Schüler B 
Viktoria GRÜNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelTriathlon
Jelle KAINDL, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglTriathlon
Österreichischer Meister Schüler C 
Thomas RASS, Triathlonverein KitzbühelTriathlon
Österreichischer Meister Schüler A 
Tabea HUYS, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalAquathlon
Triathlon Leo FILL, SkitrizirlAquathlon
Tirolermeister Schüler A 
Tabea HUYS, Make It Happen Triathlon ZillertalTriathlon
Leo FILL, SkitrizirlTriathlon
Tiroler Jugendmeister 
Katharina FEUERSINGER, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglTriathlon – Sprintdistanz
Jonas FELBAR, SkitrizirlTriathlon – Sprintdistanz
Tiroler Juniorenmeister 
Teresa VESELY, 1. Tiroler Triathlonclub InnsbruckTriathlon – Sprintdistanz
Samuel FEUERSINGER, Wave Tri Team Turnerschaft WörglTriathlon – Sprintdistanz

2019

Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler A
Anna MITTERER, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglAquathlon
Tabea HUYS, Make-It-Happen ZillertalCrosstriathlon, Triathlon
Leo FILL, Ski TRI ZirlAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler B
Carolina SCHIEFER, Tri-X-KufsteinAquathlon
Victoria GRÜNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelCrosstriathlon
Mijntje LEENHOUTS, SC Leutasch TriathlonTriathlon
Laurin FELBAR, Ski TRI ZirlAquathlon, Crosstriathlon
Tobias VESELY, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler C
Nina GRÜNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelAquathlon, Crosstriathlon
Lisa ZALLINGER, SC Leutasch TriathlonTriathlon
Luis JENEWEIN, Ski TRI ZirlAquathlon
Jelle KAINDL, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglCrosstriathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler D
Lotta KAINDL, Make-It-Happen ZillertalAquathlon
Lara HÖLLER, SC Leutasch TriathlonCrosstriathlon, Triathlon
David WINKLER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler E
Christina DANKLMAIER, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglAquathlon
Mirjam ALTMANN, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglCrosstriathlon
Lisa HAUSER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelTriathlon
Tobias NEUNER, SC Leutasch TriathlonAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler Jugendmeister 
Marie BAUCHINGER, Ski TRI ZirlAquathlon
Lara WAGNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelCrosstriathlon Sprint
Valentina SCHMID, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon
Matthias FREISINGER, TRI-X-KufsteinAquathlon
Crosstriathlon Sprint, Triathlon
Raphael PETROVIC, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckCrosstriathlon
Tiroler Juniorenmeister 
Teresa VESELY, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckAquathlon
Verena VESELY, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon
Christoph ZALLINGER, SC Leutasch TriathlonAquathlon
Samuel FEUERSINGER, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglCrosstriathlon NW, Triathlon Sprint
Maximilian PROSSER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelCrosstriathlon
Österreichischer Schülermeister 
Tabea HUYS, Make-It-Happen ZillertalSchüler B: Aquathlon, Triathlon
Österreichischer Jugendmeister 
Matthias FREISINGER, Tri-X-KufsteinCrosstriathlon Sprint
Österreichischer Juniorenmeister 
Magdalena FRÜH, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon Sprint
Junioren-Europameister 
Magdalena FRÜH, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon Sprint (3. Platz)

2018

Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler A
Katharina FEUERSINGER, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglAquathlon, Crosstriathlon
Lea SCHWÖLLENBACH, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglTriathlon
Raphael PETROVIC, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler B
Tabea HUYS, Make-It-Happen ZillertalAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Triathlon
Simon FREISINGER, TRI-X-KufsteinAquathlon, Crosstriathlon
Leo FILL, Ski Tri ZirlTriathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler C
Victoria GRÜNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelAquathlon, Triathlon
Melissa PIRCHMOSER, TRI-X-KufsteinCrosstriathlon
Jelle KAINDL, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglAquathlon, Triathlon
Johannes MITTERER, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglCrosstriathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler D
Nina GRÜNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelAquathlon, Crosstriathlon
Lara HÖLLER, SC Leutasch TriathlonTriathlon
Thomas RASS, Triathlonverein KitzbühelAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Triathlon
Tiroler SchülermeisterSchüler E
Anna RASS, Triathlonverein KitzbühelAquathlon, Crosstriathlon, Triathlon
Tobias NEUNER, SC Leutasch TriathlonCrosstriathlon
Tiroler Jugendmeister 
Lara WAGNER, Triathlonverein KitzbühelTriathlon – Crosstriathlon
Teresa VESELY, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon – Supersprint
Matthias FREISINGER, TRI-X-KufsteinAquathlon
Florian VESELY, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon – Cross Sprint
Samuel FEUERSINGER, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglTriathlon Supersprint
Tiroler Juniorenmeister 
Sanne KAINDL, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglAquathlon
Pia TOTSCHNIG, Raika Tri TelfsTriathlon – Sprint
Tjebbe KAINDL, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglAquathlon, Triathlon – Sprint
Michael Peter FREISINGER, Tri-X-KufsteinCrosstriathlon
Österreichischer Schülermeister 
Tabea HUYS,
Make-It-Happen Zillertal
Schüler B: Aquathlon, Triathlon
Schüler B+C: Aquathlon – Team Relay
Schüler B+C: Triathlon – Team Relay
Anna MITTERER,
WAVE Tri Team TS Wörgl
Schüler B+C: Aquathlon – Team Relay
Schüler B+C: Triathlon – Team Relay
Jelle KAINDL,
WAVE Tri Team TS Wörgl
Schüler B+C: Triathlon – Team Relay
Simon FREISINGER,
TRI-X-Kufstein
Schüler B+C: Aquathlon – Team Relay
Schüler B+C: Triathlon – Team Relay
Benedikt BAUCHINGER,
Ski Tri Zirl
Schüler B+C: Aquathlon – Team Relay
Österreichischer Juniorenmeister 
Magdalena FRÜH, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon – Sprint
Tjebbe KAINDL, WAVE Tri Team TS WörglAquathlon, Triathlon – Sprint
Michael Peter FREISINGER, Tri-X-KufsteinCrosstriathlon
Junioren-Europameister 
Magdalena FRÜH, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon Sprint (2. Platz)
Junioren-Weltmeister 
Magdalena FRÜH, 1. Tiroler Triathlon Club InnsbruckTriathlon Sprint (6. Platz)